Członkowie koła
lp. Imię i Nazwisko Rok przystąpienia
1 Andrzej Armaciński - Ro
2 Michał Armaciński
3 Albert Augustynowicz 2008
4 Grzegorz Bednarczyk 07.ma
5 Mirosław Bober - Ro
6 Bartłomiej Bober 2020
7 Andrzej Borysiuk - Ro
8 Krzysztof Buda
9 Tadeusz Cichocki 1984
10 Juliusz Dębowski
11 Andrzej Drabko - Ro
12 Arkadiusz Drabko 15-1
13 Wiesław Drwal - Ro
14 Tomasz Drwal - Ro
15 Jerzy Dudra - Ro
16 Michał Dudra
17 Sebastian Dudra
18 Paweł Dudziński 2015
19 Sławomir Dzikowski - Ro
20 Henryk Filipczuk
21 Bartosz Głowacki - Ro
22 Andrzej Górski
23 Edward Górski
24 Grzegorz Harasim 2017
25 Grzegorz Howorus - Ro
26 Jacek Iwaszko 2017
27 Tomasz Iwaszko 2020
28 Waldemar Jaczyński - Ro
29 Waldemar Jakubaszek - Ro
30 Jarosław Jośko 26 04
31 Bartłomiej Jośko 2018
32 Krzysztof Karman 1985
33 Stanisław Karmowski
34 Mariusz Kępa
35 Artur Klimkiewicz 2018
36 Adam Kłopotek - Ro
37 Jarosław Kłopotek
38 Ryszard Kobyliński 2018
39 Tomasz Kondrat
40 Przemysław Korba - Ro
41 Jerzy Kossakowski - Ro
42 Czesław Kowalski - Ro
43 Leszek Kowalski
44 Piotr Kozak 2020
45 Ireneusz Kuberski 1985
46 Andrzej Kuna 2015
47 Stanisław Kuszyk
48 Zbigniew Lasecki
49 Łukasz Latoch 25.1
50 Tomasz Lipiec - Ro
51 Marek Lipniacki
52 Mirosław Lotek 2017
53 Bogumił Małek
54 Rafał Mamełko
55 Luciano Marconi - Ro
56 Przemysław Marzec
57 Andrzej Mazepa
58 Waldemar Michałek 2005
59 Andrzej Mieczkowski 2006
60 Leszek Mielniczuk
61 Mariusz Nowak
62 Zenon Nowosielski
63 Paweł Pałys 1984
64 Stanisław Junior Pałys 2011
65 Stanisław Pałys
66 Marek Popławski 2018
67 Rafał Ressel
68 Tomasz Romaniuk 2016
69 Szczepan Różycki
70 Marcin Rudzki - Ro
71 Mirosław Ruebenbauer
72 Andrzej Rumiński - Ro
73 Andrzej Rusinek 2013
74 Łukasz Ryszkowski 2020
75 Tadeusz Semeniuk
76 Mirosław Sitnik
77 Grzegorz Stasiak
78 Andrzej Styk - Ro
79 Mirosław Styk - Ro
80 Jan Sulowski
81 Paweł Szewerniak 2016
82 Leszek Świderski 2012
83 Mirosław Topyła
84 Grzegorz Turowski - Ro
85 Mirosław Turowski
86 Ryszard Usarek
87 Krzysztof Uziak - Ro
88 Edmund Waszkiewicz - Ro
89 Bartosz Węgorek - Ro
90 Tadeusz Węgorek - Ro
91 Katarzyna Wieczorek 2020
92 Paulina Wieczorek-Rudzka 2018
93 Jarosław Wnuk
94 Kazimierz Wolski
95 Józef Woźniak 1985
96 Rafał Wójcik
97 Waldemar Wójcik
98 Tomasz Wróblewski 2017
99 Krzysztof Zabielski
100 Bartosz Zabielski 2020
101 Tadeusz Zając
102 Sylwester Zieland - Ro
103 Grzegorz Żak 2017
104 Janusz Żarnowski

Koło Łowieckie nr 2 "Leśnik" w Lublinie

ul. Wieniawska 10

20-038 Lublin